Partager

Liste des exposants 2021

Société N° de stand
AD-LAB F19
ADB H22
ADC C19
ALTIFERS ET METAUX F15
ANTEA GROUP C17
APAGEO C5
AQSEPTENCE GROUP B5
AR.CO. SRL D7
ARCELORMITTAL PALPLANCHES G21
ARGEX B6
ARKOGEOS C12
ASTELLOG D6
AVAROC G13
AVNIR ENERGY H10
BERMAPLAST H4
BÉTON MATÉRIEL SERVICE H9
BOTTE FONDATIONS F13
BOUARD SAS H8
BRGM H20
BUREAU GDA F14
CASAGRANDE SUDIMATFOURMIFOR H15
CEA E17
CEMENTYS D2
CFE LOCATION I2
CGL ( CIE GÉNÉRALE DE LOCATION) F1
CIANCALEONI SRL G11
COLLI EQUIPMENT SPA I14
COMPAIR H18
COULON PIEUX BATTUS H6
CREA I11
CROS I15
CURTY MATERIELS I9
DATC C7
DELTA SERVICE LOCATION F17
DEXTRA H2
DIMIONE SYSTEMS B2
DMTP / SELWOOD E22
DOOSAN BOBCAT EMEA S.R.O
DÖRKEN MEMBRANES A1
DPMF H7
DYWIDAG C2
ECL ECONET I3
ECOFORE G9
EGIS E1
EIFFAGE FONDATION E4
EMCI G5
EQUATERRE GEOTECHNIQUE D3
ERG GEOTECHNIQUE C15
EUROFORGROUP F3
FAYAT FONDATIONS G23
FRANCE INJECTION SERVICE F4
FREYSSINET FRANCE E10
GEOBRUGG E13
GEOMATECH C5
GEOMESURE E12
GEOSOLTIS B10
GEXPLORE H17
GINGER CEBTP G15
GIULLOC SARL C4
GLINIK DRILLING TOOLS I9bis
GLÖTZL B4
GRETA-CFA MPO B1
GROUPE GÉOTEC F5
GWE FRANCE G17
IGECAV B11
IHC IQIP I10
INCLUSOL TS H5
INNOGEO F18
IRIS INSTRUMENTS C21
ITECH - LOGICIELS E3
JEAN LUTZ SA E19
KAENA G6
KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES E5
KLEMM BOHRTECHNIK & BAUER MACHINES D1
LANKELMA GEOTECHNIEK ZUID B G8
LEICA GEOSYSTEMS D9
LIEBHERR C8
LIM SAS I6
LLAMADA E11
LOGIC INGENIERIE F6
MACCAFERRI H14
MACMATERIEL G14
MADE B7
MAIT SPA C9
MAPESOL C6
MASSENZA/EPD H3
MATEC SRL B8
MDS - MATÉRIEL DE SONDAGE E8
MENARD H16
MIRE SAS H13
MPS B3
NGE FONDATIONS F2
NORDMEYER GEOTOOL GMBH I5
NOVARENT C2 bis
PAJOT & PVE I4
PARIQUIP / SOMAC F9
PINTO C14
PROFOUND DRILL TIPS G19
PROMAFORSOVEMA E7
PTC - FAYAT GROUP I13
RAMS E26
RESODETECTION G2
SAMCO F7
SANDVIK H12
SARL RECEPIEUX H11
SEBHSA - CONCRETE PUMPS E18
SGC TRAVAUX SPECIAUX F21
SIGICOM E2
SIM METROLOGIE E9
SIREG F10
SIXENSE B13
SMG / PTA C1
SOCOMAFOR C3
SODRILL F12
SOILCLOUD G25
SOILMEC FRANCE / LOCADRILL G4
SOL SOLUTION G10
SOLETANCHE BACHY E14
SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS H1
STAM AUSCULT B15
STENUICK INTERNATIONAL G1
STUMATEC AG F16
SYGMAT SENNEBOGEN E15
TEC SYSTEM C11
TECHNOPIEUX B9
TECOP E20
TELEMAC D5
TELLUS ENVIRONMENT G12
TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS E6
TERRAMO F8
TERRASOL (GROUPE SETEC) C10
TRANSPORTS COURCELLE I7
URETEK FRANCE G7
VOESTALPINE PROFILAFROID E16
VP GROUNDFORCE I8

GÉOTECHNIQUE                   FORAGE                   FONDATIONS                   FORAGE D'EAU                   ESSAIS

 

 

 

M² EXPOSITION INTÉRIEURE

5000

 

 

EXPOSANTS

153

 

 

M² EXPOSITION EXTÉRIEURE

1 300

 

 

PARTICIPANTS

2600

 

 

 

© 2016-2021 Solscope
Réalisation : Jordel Médias Agence Web